Aaliyah


Aaliyah Images

Image <b>Aaliyah</b>: 10 Year Anniversary PictureImage Zendaya (left) and <b>Aaliyah</b> PictureImage Previous <b>Aaliyah</b> CTC 000071. PictureImage Is Not In & 39;<b>Aaliyah</b>& 39; Movie Picture
More Aaliyah Images

Aaliyah Profile

Contact Aaliyah
Full Name:Aaliyah
Birth Name:Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: January 16, 1979
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Damon Dash
Father: Michael Haughton
Mother: Diane Haughton
Brother(s): Rashad Haughton (b. August 6, 1977)
Spouse: R. Kelly (August 30, 1994 - February 7, 1995) (annulled)
Education: Graduated from Detroit High School for the Fine and Performing Arts, Detroit, MI in 1997 with a 4.0 GPA
Claim to Fame: Album Age Ain't Nothing but a Number (1994)