Alyssa Milano


Alyssa Milano Images

Image Crista Kennell/Sipa PictureImage How <b>Alyssa Milano</b> Celebrates PictureImage <b>Alyssa Milano</b>: "My Heart Has PictureImage <b>Alyssa Milano</b> Says She& 39;s Done Picture
More Alyssa Milano Images

Alyssa Milano Profile

Contact Alyssa Milano
Full Name:Alyssa Milano
Birth Name:Alyssa Jayne Milano
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 19, 1972
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Scott Wolf (engaged 1993-94), Brian Krause (2001), Justin Timberlake (2002), Fred Durst (2002-2003), Brad Penny (since 2005)
Father: Thomas M. Milano
Mother: Lin Milano
Brother(s): Cory Milano (younger)
Spouse: Cinjun Tate (Jan 1-Nov 20, 1999)
Education: Attended Bel Air Preparatory School, LA, California
Attended The Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, California
Claim to Fame: As Samantha Micelli in Who's the Boss? (1984-1992)