Amanda Bynes


Amanda Bynes Images

Image of <b>Bynes</b>& 39; whereabouts. PictureImage <b>Amanda Bynes</b> Claims She Really PictureImage <b>Amanda Bynes</b> PictureImage <b>Amanda Bynes</b> Says Shoplifting Picture
More Amanda Bynes Images

Amanda Bynes Profile

Contact Amanda Bynes
Full Name:Amanda Bynes
Birth Name:Amanda Laura Bynes
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 03, 1986
Place of Birth: Thousand Oaks, California
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Taran Killam (2001 - 2002), Nick Zano (2003 - 2004)
Father: Dr. Rick Bynes
Mother: Lynn Bynes
Brother(s): Tommy Bynes (older, a chiropractor)
Sister(s): Jillian Bynes (older)
Education: Graduated from Thousand Oaks High, Class of 2004
Claim to Fame: Star of the WB TV series What I Like About You and What a Girl Wants