Ashanti Images

Image  PictureImage  PictureImage  PictureImage  Picture
More Ashanti Images

Ashanti Profile

Contact Ashanti
Full Name:Ashanti
Birth Name:Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 13, 1980
Place of Birth: Glen Cove, Long Island, NY
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Nelly (a rapper)
Claim to Fame: Single Foolish from album Ashanti (2002)