Ashley Judd


Ashley Judd Images

Image 1395338936 <b>ashley</b> <b>judd</b> dario  ... PictureImage <b>Ashley Judd& 39;s</b> Face Through the PictureImage <b>Ashley Judd& 39;s</b> Face Through the PictureImage <b>Ashley Judd& 39;s</b> Face Through the Picture
More Ashley Judd Images

Ashley Judd Profile

Contact Ashley Judd
Full Name:Ashley Judd
Birth Name:Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 19, 1968
Place of Birth: Granada Hills, California, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Lyle Lovett (singer), Michael Bolton (singer), Brady Anderson (outfielder), Robert De Niro, Matthew McConaughey
Father: Michael Ciminella
Mother: Naomi Judd
Sister(s): Wynonna Judd (half-sister, country singer, b. 1964)
Spouse: Dario Franchitti (race car driver, since Dec 12, 2001)
Education: Attended Franklin High School, Franklin, TN
Graduated from University of Kentucky majored in French and minored in anthropology, art history, theater, and women's studies in 1990
Attended Playhouse West School and Theater Company, Los Angeles, California
Claim to Fame: As Dr. Kate McTiernan in Kiss the Girls (1997)