Charisma Carpenter Images

Image Previous <b>Charisma</b> PictureImage said <b>Charisma Carpenter</b>, PictureImage <b>Charisma Carpenter</b> has found PictureImage Previous <b>Charisma</b> Picture
More Charisma Carpenter Images

Charisma Carpenter Profile

Contact Charisma Carpenter
Full Name:Charisma Carpenter
Birth Name:Charisma Lee Carpenter
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 23, 1970
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Father: Don Carpenter
Mother: Chris Carpenter
Brother(s): Troy, Kenny (all half-brothers)
Spouse: Damian Hardy (since Oct 05, 2002)
Son(s): Donovan Charles Hardy (b. March 24, 2003)
Education: Attended Bishop Gorman Catholic High School, Las Vegas, NV
Attended Bonita High, CA
Graduated from Chula Vista School of Creative and Performing Arts in 1988
Claim to Fame: As Cordelia Chase in the TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997 -1999)