Charlie Sheen Images

Image <b>Charlie Sheen</b> Tour, Gets Booed PictureImage <b>Charlie Sheen</b> PictureImage <b>Charlie Sheen</b> attends the PictureImage <b>Charlie Sheen</b> Arrested for Picture
More Charlie Sheen Images

Charlie Sheen Profile

Contact Charlie Sheen
Full Name:Charlie Sheen
Birth Name:Carlos Irwin Estevez
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 03, 1965
Place of Birth: New York City, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Robin Wright Penn (actress), Ginger Lynn (actress, 1990-1992), Paula Profit, Brittany Ashland (actress), Kelly Preston (actress, briefly engaged), Brooke Wolofsky (real estate investor, June 2006)
Father: Martin Sheen
Mother: Janet Sheen
Brother(s): Emilio Estevez (actor, b. May 12, 1962), Ramon Estevez (actor, b. Aug 7, 1963)
Sister(s): Renee Estevez (actress, b. April 2, 1967)
Spouse: Donna Peele (model, Sept 03, 1995 - Nov 19, 1996), Denise Richards (actress, June 15, 2002 - 2005)
Daughter(s): Cassandra (b. 1985), Sam (b. March 9, 2004), Lola Rose (b. June 1, 2005)
Education: Attended Santa Monica High School (expelled)
Attended Chaminade-Julienne High School in Dayton, Ohio
Claim to Fame: As Pvt. Chris Taylor in Platoon (1986)