Chris Klein


Chris Klein Images

Image <b>Chris Klein</b> Checks Into Rehab PictureImage <b>CHRIS KLEIN</b> photo | <b>Chris</b> PictureImage <b>Chris Klein</b> Pictures & Photos PictureImage <b>Chris Klein</b> Arranges a Private Picture
More Chris Klein Images

Chris Klein Profile

Contact Chris Klein
Full Name:Chris Klein
Birth Name:Frederick Christopher Klein
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 14, 1979
Place of Birth: Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Katie Holmes (engaged, 1999-2003)
Father: Fred Klein
Mother: Terri Klein
Brother(s): Tim (b. 1982)
Sister(s): Debbie (b. 1978)
Education: Attended Millard West High School, Millard, NE
Attended Texas Christian University, majoring in dramatic arts
Claim to Fame: As Paul Metzler in Election (1999)