Courtney Love


Courtney Love Images

Image <b>Courtney Love</b> claims to have PictureImage <b>Courtney Love</b> Sobs About Kurt PictureImage <b>Courtney Love</b> Searches for PictureImage <b>Courtney Love</b>   Jony And Picture
More Courtney Love Images

Courtney Love Profile

Contact Courtney Love
Full Name:Courtney Love
Birth Name:Love Michelle Harrison
Famous As: Singer and actress
Date of Birth: July 09, 1964
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, US
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Relationships: Rozz Rezabek (musician), Julian Cope (musician), Trent Reznor (musician, 1994) Edward Norton [actor, 1996-1998], Jim Barber (record-company executive)
Father: Hank Harrison
Mother: Linda Carroll
Sister(s): Nicole Rodriguez, Jamie Rodriguez (half-sisters, younger)
Spouse: James Moreland (1989 - 1989), Kurt Cobain (February 24, 1992 - April 5, 1994, his death)
Daughter(s): Frances Bean Cobain (b. August 18, 1992)
Education: Attended boarding school in Nelson, New Zealand
Claim to Fame: As the lead vocal of the band Hole