Eva Longoria


Eva Longoria Images

Image <b>Eva Longoria</b> in New York City PictureImage photo | <b>Eva Longoria</b> PictureImage <b>Eva Longoria</b> launches her PictureImage DAY photo | <b>Eva Longoria</b> Picture
More Eva Longoria Images

Eva Longoria Profile

Contact Eva Longoria
Full Name:Eva Longoria
Birth Name:Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 15, 1975
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: J.C Chasez, Sid Laura Horowitz, Milan Gracanin, Tony Parker
Spouse: Tyler Christopher (January 20, 2002 - January 19, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Texas A&M University in Kingsville with a Bachelor of Science degree in Kinesiology
Claim to Fame: As psychotic Isabella Brana Williams on The Young and the Restless (2001-2003)