Faye Dunaway


Faye Dunaway Images

Image 1970s photo | <b>Faye Dunaway</b> PictureImage <b>Faye Dunaway</b> Pictures & Photos PictureImage <b>Faye Dunaway</b> PictureImage <b>Faye Dunaway</b> Pictures & Photos Picture
More Faye Dunaway Images

Faye Dunaway Profile

Contact Faye Dunaway
Full Name:Faye Dunaway
Birth Name:Dorothy Faye Dunaway
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 14, 1941
Place of Birth: Bascom, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Relationships: Lenny Bruce (comedian), Marcello Mastroianni (actor)
Father: John Dunaway
Mother: Grace April Smith
Brother(s): Mac (lawyer, younger)
Spouse: Peter Wolf (singer, August 7, 1974 - 1979), Terry O'Neill (photographer, 1983 - 1987)
Son(s): Liam Walker Dunaway O'Neill (adopted, b. 1980)
Education: Graduated from the University of Florida
Studied at the theater department of Boston University
Claim to Fame: As Bonnie Parker in Bonnie and Clyde (1967)