Gigi Leung Images

Image Hailee Steinfeld . PictureImage Charisma Carpenter ... Lacy PictureImage Dahlia Waingort . PictureImage Marisol Nichols . Picture
More Gigi Leung Images

Gigi Leung Profile

Contact Gigi Leung
Full Name:Gigi Leung
Birth Name:Leung Pei Chi
Famous As: Actor, singer, song writer and lyricits
Date of Birth: March 25, 1976
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: Chinese