Heath Ledger


Heath Ledger Images

Image <b>Heath Ledger</b> PictureImage <b>Heath Ledger</b> PictureImage <b>Heath Ledger</b> as the Joker PictureImage <b>Heath Ledger& 39;s</b> Will Revealed Picture
More Heath Ledger Images

Heath Ledger Profile

Contact Heath Ledger
Full Name:Heath Ledger
Birth Name:Heath Andrew Ledger
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 04, 1979
Place of Birth: Perth, Western Australia, Aust
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: Australian
Relationships: Lisa Zane (actress, 1997), Christina Cauchi (model), Heather Graham (actress, 2000-2001), Naomi Watts (actress, 2002-2004), Michelle Williams (engaged)
Father: Kim Ledger
Mother: Sally Ledger
Sister(s): Kate Ledger (older), Olivia Ledger (half, younger), Ashleigh Bell (half, younger)
Daughter(s): Matilda Rose Ledger (b. October 28, 2005)
Education: Attended Perth's Guildford Grammar School
Claim to Fame: As Gabriel Martin in The Patriot (2000)