James Blunt Images

Image <b>James Blunt</b> Won& 39;t Be Charged PictureImage <b>JAMES BLUNT</b> photo | <b>James</b> PictureImage <b>James Blunt</b> PictureImage <b>JAMES BLUNT</b>, 32 photo | <b>James</b> Picture
More James Blunt Images

James Blunt Profile

Contact James Blunt
Full Name:James Blunt
Birth Name:James Hillier Blount
Famous As: Musician
Date of Birth: February 22, 1977
Place of Birth: Tidworth, Wiltshire
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Camilla Bowler, Jessica Sutta (2005), Petra Nemcova (June 2006)
Father: Charles Blount
Sister(s): Emily (younger), Daisy (younger)
Education: Attended Elstree School in Woolhampton
Attended Harrow School in London
Attended Bristol University majoring in aerospace manufacturing, engineering and sociology
Graduated from Royal Military Academy Sandhurst
Claim to Fame: Single You're Beautiful from album Back To Bedlam (2005)