James Spader


James Spader Images

Image <b>Spader</b>, James PictureImage <b>JAMES SPADER</b> photo | <b>James</b> PictureImage <b>James Spader</b> Pictures & Photos PictureImage <b>James Spader</b> Cast as Ultron in Picture
More James Spader Images

James Spader Profile

Contact James Spader
Full Name:James Spader
Birth Name:James Todd Spader
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 07, 1960
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Todd Spader
Mother: Jean Spader
Spouse: Victoria Spader (since 1987)
Son(s): Sebastian Spader (b. July 1989), Elijah Spader (b. 1992)
Education: Attended The Pike School in Andover, Massachusetts
Dropped out from Phillips Academy in Andover in the eleventh grade
Claim to Fame: As Graham in movie Sex, Lies, and Videotape (1989)