Kal Penn Images

Image <b>Kal Penn</b> IHA 018457.jpg PictureImage <b>Kal</b> Penn8  140718 25.jpg Next PictureImage <b>Penn</b>, Kal PictureImage <b>Kal Penn</b> SGS 0 637.jpg Picture
More Kal Penn Images

Kal Penn Profile

Contact Kal Penn
Full Name:Kal Penn
Birth Name:Kalpen Modi
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 23, 1977
Place of Birth: Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Howell High School in Farmingdale, New Jersey
Attended University of California at Los Angeles, majored in Film and Sociology
Claim to Fame: As Kumar Patel in Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004)