Kenny Rogers


Kenny Rogers Images

Image <b>Kenny Rogers</b> on Removing Skin PictureImage <b>kenny rogers</b> PictureImage <b>Kenny Rogers</b> PictureImage Previous · Next Picture
More Kenny Rogers Images

Kenny Rogers Profile

Contact Kenny Rogers
Full Name:Kenny Rogers
Birth Name:Kenneth Donald Rogers
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: August 21, 1938
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas
Nationality: American
Father: Edward Floyd Rogers
Mother: Lucille Lois Rogers
Spouse: Janice Gordon (May 15, 1958 - April 1960), Jean (Oct 1960 - 1963), Margo Anderson (Oct 1964 - 1976), Marianne Gordon (actress, Oct 1, 1977 - 1993), Wanda Miller (since June 1, 1997)
Son(s): Kenny Rogers Jr., Christopher Cody, Justin Charles, Jordan Edward
Daughter(s): Carole Lynne
Education: Graduated from Jefferson Davis High School, Houston
Claim to Fame: Album Kenny Rogers (1976)