Lindsay Lohan


Lindsay Lohan Images

Image <b>Lindsay Lohan</b> PictureImage <b>Lindsay Lohan</b>, July  ,  10 PictureImage <b>LINDSAY LOHAN</b>,   photo PictureImage <b>Lindsay Lohan</b> in Betty Ford, Picture
More Lindsay Lohan Images

Lindsay Lohan Profile

Contact Lindsay Lohan
Full Name:Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name:Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Famous As: Actress, singer
Date of Birth: July 02, 1986
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn (reddish)
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Aaron Carter, Wilmer Valderrama, Jared Leto
Father: Michael Lohan
Mother: Dina Lohan
Brother(s): Michael Lohan (actor, born 1988), Dakota Lohan (born June 16, 1996)
Sister(s): Aliana Lohan (born 1994)
Education: Attends Laurel Springs School
Attended Sanford H. Calhoun High School, Merrick, Long Island
Attended Cold Spring Harbor Jr./Sr. High School, Long Island
Claim to Fame: As Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday (2003)