Lucas Black


Lucas Black Images

Image <b>Lucas Black</b> SGG 065087.jpg PictureImage <b>Lucas Black</b> ALO 108044.jpg PictureImage Previous DGG 006789.jpg Next PictureImage <b>Lucas Black</b> SGG 065086.jpg Picture
More Lucas Black Images

Lucas Black Profile

Contact Lucas Black
Full Name:Lucas Black
Birth Name:Lucas York Black
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 29, 1982
Place of Birth: Decatur, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Larry Black
Mother: Jan Black
Brother(s): Lee Black (older)
Sister(s): Lori Black (older)
Education: Graduated from Speake High School in Speake, Alabama
Claim to Fame: As Frank Wheatley in Sling Blade (1996)