Majandra Delfino


Majandra Delfino Images

Image David Walton, <b>Majandra Delfino</b> PictureImage <b>Majandra Delfino</b> Pictures & PictureImage <b>Majandra Delfino</b> Picture PictureImage <b>Majandra Delfino</b> Pictures & Picture
More Majandra Delfino Images

Majandra Delfino Profile

Contact Majandra Delfino
Full Name:Majandra Delfino
Birth Name:Maria Alejandra Delfino
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 20, 1981
Place of Birth: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Brendan Fehr (an actor)
Sister(s): Marieh Delfino (an actress, b. 1979)
Education: Attended New World School of the Arts in Miami, Florida
Claim to Fame: As Maria DeLuca in TV series Roswell (1999-2002)