Mandy Moore Images

Image  PictureImage  PictureImage  PictureImage  Picture
More Mandy Moore Images

Mandy Moore Profile

Contact Mandy Moore
Full Name:Mandy Moore
Birth Name:Amanda Leigh Moore
Famous As: Pop singer, actress
Date of Birth: April 10, 1984
Place of Birth: Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Billy Crawford (actor-singer), Wilmer Valderrama (actor, 2000 - 2002), Andy Roddick (tennis star, 2002 - March 2004), Zach Braff (actor, 2004 - June 2006)
Father: Don Moore
Mother: Stacy
Brother(s): Scott Moore (b. 1981), Kyle Moore (b. 1986)
Education: Attended Bishop Moore Catholic High School, Orlando, Florida