Mick Jagger


Mick Jagger Images

Image 1395352854 109484110 <b>mick</b>  ... PictureImage <b>Mick Jagger</b> Pictures & Photos PictureImage Previous <b>Mick</b> <b>Jagger</b> vi02.jpg PictureImage <b>Mick Jagger</b>, Ronnie Woods Picture
More Mick Jagger Images

Mick Jagger Profile

Contact Mick Jagger
Full Name:Mick Jagger
Birth Name:Michael Phillip Jagger
Famous As: Rock musician
Date of Birth: July 26, 1943
Place of Birth: Dartford, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: British
Relationships: Marianne Faithfull, Marsha Hunt (singer), Carla Bruni (1992), Jana Rajlich (1996) Luciana Gimenez Morad (model, 1998), Vanessa Neuman (1999), L'Wren Scott (model), Sophie Dahl
Father: Joe Jagger
Mother: Eva Jagger
Brother(s): Chris Jagger (musician, b. 1947)
Spouse: Bianca Perez Moreno de Macias (political activist, May 12, 1971 - 1980), Jerry Hall (Nov 21, 1990 - Aug 13, 1999, annulled)
Son(s): , Gabriel Luke, James Leroy, Lucas Morad
Daughter(s): Karis Jagger (b.1970), Elizabeth Scarlett, Georgia May, Jade
Education: Attended Dartford Maypole County Primary School, Kent, England
Attended Dartford Grammar School
Attended London School of Economics (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: As lead vocal for the band The Rolling Stone