Nick Lachey


Nick Lachey Images

Image <b>Nick Lachey</b> Camden Cincinnati PictureImage <b>Nick Lachey</b> and Vanessa PictureImage <b>Nick Lachey</b> says he and PictureImage <b>Nick Lachey</b>, Vanessa Minnillo Picture
More Nick Lachey Images

Nick Lachey Profile

Contact Nick Lachey
Full Name:Nick Lachey
Birth Name:Nicholas Scott Lachey
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: November 09, 1973
Place of Birth: Harlan, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Kim Kardashian (stylist, June 2006), Vanessa Minnillo (models, 2006)
Father: John Lachey
Mother: Cate Fopma-Leimbach
Brother(s): Andrew John Lachey (younger, singer), Issac (half), Zac (adopted)
Sister(s): Josie (step sister), Kaitlin (adopted)
Spouse: Jessica Simpson (singer, October 26, 2002 - June 30, 2006)
Education: Graduated from School for Creative and Performing Arts, Cincinnati, Ohio
Attended University of Southern California in Los Angeles, California majoring in acting
Attended Miami University, in Oxford, Ohio majoring in sports medicine
Claim to Fame: Member of 98 Degrees