Paulina Rubio


Paulina Rubio Images

Image <b>Paulina Rubio</b> Pictures PictureImage <b>Paulina Rubio</b> Pictures PictureImage Caption for <b>Paulina Rubio</b> PictureImage The X Factor: <b>Paulina Rubio& 39;s</b> Picture
More Paulina Rubio Images

Paulina Rubio Profile

Contact Paulina Rubio
Full Name:Paulina Rubio
Birth Name:Paulina Rubio Dosamantes
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: June 17, 1971
Place of Birth: Mexico City, Mexico
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: Mexican