Rachel Bilson


Rachel Bilson Images

Image <b>Rachel Bilson</b> PictureImage <b>RACHEL BILSON</b> photo | <b>Rachel</b> PictureImage photo | <b>Rachel Bilson</b> PictureImage Michael Buckner/Getty Picture
More Rachel Bilson Images

Rachel Bilson Profile

Contact Rachel Bilson
Full Name:Rachel Bilson
Birth Name:Rachelle Jade Bilson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 25, 1981
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Adam Brody (engaged on October 25th, 2004)
Father: Danny Bilson
Mother: Heather Medway (stepmother)
Brother(s): John (older)
Sister(s): Hattie (stepsister, younger)
Education: Graduated from Notre Dame High School in 1999
Claim to Fame: As Summer Roberts in TV Series The O.C. (2003)