Richard Chamberlain Images

Image  PictureImage  PictureImage  PictureImage  Picture
More Richard Chamberlain Images

Richard Chamberlain Profile

Contact Richard Chamberlain
Full Name:Richard Chamberlain
Birth Name:George Richard Chamberlain
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 31, 1934
Place of Birth: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, US
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Relationships: Martin Rabbett (a director, producer)
Father: Charles Chamberlain
Education: Attended Pomona College, California
Claim to Fame: As Dr. James Kildare in TV series Dr. Kildare (1961)