Russell Crowe


Russell Crowe Images

Image <b>Russell Crowe</b> would like to PictureImage <b>Russell Crowe</b> Tweets Weight PictureImage by husband <b>Russell Crowe& 39;s</b> PictureImage <b>Russell Crowe</b> Picture & Photo Picture
More Russell Crowe Images

Russell Crowe Profile

Contact Russell Crowe
Full Name:Russell Crowe
Birth Name:Russell Ira Crowe
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 07, 1964
Place of Birth: Wellington, North Island, NZ
Height: 5' 11?
Nationality: New Zealand
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue-Green
Relationships: Jamie O'Neal (1988), Erica Baxter (model, 2000), Meg Ryan (actress, 2000)
Father: Alex Crowe
Mother: Jocelyn Crowe
Brother(s): Terry Crowe (older)
Spouse: Danielle Spencer (singer/actress, since April 7, 2003)
Son(s): Charles Spencer Crowe (b.December 21, 2003)
Education: Attended Vaucluse Public School in the Eastern Suburbs of Sydney
Attended Sydney Boys High School in Sydney, Australia
Attended the Auckland Grammar School in New Zealand
Claim to Fame: As Officer Wendell 'Bud' White in L.A. Confidential (1997)