Thandie Newton Images

Image  PictureImage  PictureImage  PictureImage  Picture
More Thandie Newton Images

Thandie Newton Profile

Contact Thandie Newton
Full Name:Thandie Newton
Birth Name:Thandiwe Newton
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 06, 1972
Place of Birth: Zambia
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown